Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 87 Ivy St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

West Nile Virus positive? In rear of 83 Ivy Street by rear gate/courtyard.

request #: 16611

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The item has been removed.

submitted: Wed Sep 13, 2017 10:15PM

opened: Wed Sep 13, 2017 10:16PM

closed: Tue Oct 03, 2017 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3473599804644,-71.1076414433746 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3473599804644,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight