Public Trees Request at 1-3 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Dead street tree along southern sidewalk near intersection of Fuller and Winchester.

request #: 16622

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by the Town Arborist.

submitted: Sat Sep 16, 2017 03:17PM

opened: Sat Sep 16, 2017 03:17PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3439076072012,-71.1286028925125 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3439076072012,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair