Damaged Sign Request at 41-43 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken sign post on Summit Ave

request #: 16632

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Sep 17, 2017 05:33PM

opened: Sun Sep 17, 2017 05:33PM

closed: Tue Oct 10, 2017 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3416427044593,-71.1274891241613 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3416427044593,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair