Public Trees Request at 276A Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Feeney brothers patched and dumped here

request #: 16633

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for bringing this to our attention.

submitted: Sun Sep 17, 2017 05:45PM

opened: Sun Sep 17, 2017 05:45PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3259100737444,-71.1228814256109 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3259100737444,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole