Public Trees Request at 35 Goodnough Rd, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 16634

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Sep 17, 2017 08:33PM

opened: Sun Sep 17, 2017 08:33PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3039749035076,-71.1535214252552 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3039749035076,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole