Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 265 Woodland Rd, Brookline

Opened about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unpaved sidewalk. Please pour concrete and pave

request #: 16652

submitted: Wed Sep 20, 2017 11:01AM

opened: Wed Sep 20, 2017 11:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3169867415375,-71.1658287049003 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3169867415375,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees