Streetlight at 108 Saint Paul St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired. - over 2 years ago #16664
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Broken crosswalk lights



address: 108 Saint Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759565.1247824957, 2949479.2445471482

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34088562029316, -71.1175445944067

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 10, 2017 07:44am
Fri Sep 22, 2017 12:12pm
Fri Sep 22, 2017 12:12pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone