Broken Parking Meter Request at 1–25 Englewood Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Meter 5600 jammed - won't accept coin.

request #: 16676

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Sep 25, 2017 08:21PM

opened: Mon Sep 25, 2017 08:21PM

closed: Mon Oct 02, 2017 09:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3373932391799,-71.145118782363 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3373932391799,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign