Streetlight Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171001_202157

Steer light is out

request #: 16709

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Oct 01, 2017 08:22PM

opened: Sun Oct 01, 2017 08:22PM

closed: Tue Oct 03, 2017 08:22AM

Staticmap?center=42.34751,-71.119877 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34751,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees