Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171006_092512

Atherton Rd opposite #32

request #: 16734

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Oct 06, 2017 09:27AM

opened: Fri Oct 06, 2017 09:27AM

closed: Tue Oct 10, 2017 08:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.34211,-71.127023 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34211,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk