Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 88-96 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed 11 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Abandoned shopping cart next to utility pole collecting trash at NW corner of Stearns Road and St Paul Street.

request #: 16737

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The item has been removed.

submitted: Fri Oct 06, 2017 11:46AM

opened: Fri Oct 06, 2017 11:46AM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3399266989742,-71.1177560392563 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399266989742,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair