Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.33 E71.14

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171008_171947

Trash overflow

request #: 16746

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Oct 08, 2017 05:21PM

opened: Sun Oct 08, 2017 05:21PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.329456,-71.142179 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329456,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment