Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1466–1484 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash spilling over

request #: 16751

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Oct 09, 2017 10:34AM

opened: Mon Oct 09, 2017 10:34AM

closed: Fri Nov 10, 2017 12:34PM

Staticmap?center=42.3402401470305,-71.1284207786802 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402401470305,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight