Damaged Sign Request at N42.31 E71.14

Closed 9 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171009_174417

Newton Street is still posted as a Tow Zone long after the "Special Event"

request #: 16755

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Oct 09, 2017 05:44PM

opened: Mon Oct 09, 2017 05:44PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.310412,-71.139393 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.310412,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk