Broken Parking Meter Request at 23–51 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Parking meter will not accept coins

request #: 16762

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Oct 10, 2017 05:58PM

opened: Tue Oct 10, 2017 05:59PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.343855,-71.1193555 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343855,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair