Damaged Sign Request at 90 Highland Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 16763

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Oct 11, 2017 09:52AM

opened: Wed Oct 11, 2017 09:52AM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3261349429313,-71.120136668385 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3261349429313,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter