Broken Parking Meter Request at Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

meter 6808 not accepting money

request #: 16765

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Oct 11, 2017 02:07PM

opened: Wed Oct 11, 2017 02:07PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3469293,-71.1183565 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3469293,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign