Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 24–38 Hawes St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead rat carcass on sidewalk

request #: 16766

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. No item found at this location.

submitted: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:09AM

opened: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:09AM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3436058373408,-71.1102872588504 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3436058373408,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti