Broken Parking Meter Request at 31 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fed $.50 and did not register.

request #: 16782

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Oct 16, 2017 08:36AM

opened: Mon Oct 16, 2017 08:36AM

closed: Wed Oct 18, 2017 07:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3435569554962,-71.1195350345886 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435569554962,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter