Streetlight Request at 75-87 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 8 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Crosswalk button does not work.

request #: 16812

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Oct 20, 2017 07:24PM

opened: Fri Oct 20, 2017 07:24PM

closed: Tue Nov 14, 2017 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3358712351557,-71.1203725184595 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358712351557,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight