Damaged Sign Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed 6 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171021_114954

Damaged pedestrian crossing sign

request #: 16815

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Oct 21, 2017 11:50AM

opened: Sat Oct 21, 2017 11:50AM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.326106,-71.120222 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326106,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign