Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171021_191649

On the pole with Private Way sign. LED street light has been out for sometime

request #: 16816

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The street light has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Oct 21, 2017 07:18PM

opened: Sat Oct 21, 2017 07:18PM

closed: Tue Oct 24, 2017 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.338841,-71.1393 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338841,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair