Public Trees Request at 42.30N 71.15W

Closed 15 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree branches on Service connection please remove this is the second request

request #: 16864

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by Forestry Staff.

submitted: Wed Nov 01, 2017 12:28PM

opened: Wed Nov 01, 2017 12:28PM

closed: Tue Nov 28, 2017 12:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.2987246191105,-71.1525119997021 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2987246191105,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees