Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171101_130732

Tree limb on sidewalk

request #: 16866

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Nov 01, 2017 05:07PM

opened: Wed Nov 01, 2017 05:07PM

closed: Thu Nov 02, 2017 06:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.343472,-71.118288 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343472,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair