Damaged Sign Request at N42.33 E71.11

Closed 10 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171103_163452

Sign damaged

request #: 16874

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Nov 03, 2017 08:35PM

opened: Fri Nov 03, 2017 08:35PM

closed: Mon Feb 25, 2019 11:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.331703,-71.113671 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331703,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair