Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1325–1339 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

There are wet Burroughs all along the center behind the Coolidge corner T-stop.

request #: 16876

submitted: Sat Nov 04, 2017 08:42PM

opened: Sat Nov 04, 2017 08:42PM

Staticmap?center=42.3418874061129,-71.1220435705698 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3418874061129,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter