Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened 9 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171105_103811

Corroded sidewalk. Tripping hazard

request #: 16880

submitted: Sun Nov 05, 2017 10:38AM

opened: Sun Nov 05, 2017 10:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.340869,-71.115979 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.340869,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees