Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Opened about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171105_151121

request #: 16886

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Nov 05, 2017 03:11PM

opened: Sun Nov 05, 2017 03:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.347228,-71.128902 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.347228,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding