Public Trees Request at 2–28 Marshall St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Branch is breaking off in front of 20 Marshall st

request #: 16889

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 06, 2017 11:24AM

opened: Mon Nov 06, 2017 11:24AM

closed: Fri Nov 17, 2017 08:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3413850574199,-71.1144710075706 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3413850574199,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole