Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.32 E71.14

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171110_105351

Cone on street for the past week, with a partial repair

request #: 16907

submitted: Fri Nov 10, 2017 10:54AM

opened: Fri Nov 10, 2017 10:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.32253,-71.137139 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.32253,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign