Pothole Request at N42.32 E71.14

Closed 7 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171110_110123

2 small potholes

request #: 16908

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Nov 10, 2017 11:01AM

opened: Fri Nov 10, 2017 11:01AM

closed: Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.318509,-71.139 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.318509,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight