Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 6 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Parking meter bent

request #: 16916

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 15, 2017 12:01PM

opened: Wed Nov 15, 2017 12:01PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.343309,-71.119628 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343309,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees