Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 16 Kennard Rd, Brookline

Closed 14 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

(Beautiful vintage) car blocking sidewalk for school kids

request #: 16919

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Thu Nov 16, 2017 08:34AM

opened: Thu Nov 16, 2017 08:34AM

closed: Wed Nov 29, 2017 09:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3292833762371,-71.1283038040609 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3292833762371,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair