Damaged Sign Request at 14 Newell Rd, Brookline

Closed 19 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Broken Sign pole.

request #: 16939

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Nov 18, 2017 02:43PM

opened: Sat Nov 18, 2017 02:43PM

closed: Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.3393913982654,-71.1127188507263 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3393913982654,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair