Damaged Sign Request at 91–99 Marion St, Brookline

Closed 19 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

No pedestrian crossing sign. Crossing sign is broken.

request #: 16942

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sun Nov 19, 2017 07:12PM

opened: Sun Nov 19, 2017 07:12PM

closed: Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.3402515072937,-71.1257877090542 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402515072937,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk