Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1466–1484 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 14 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash all over sidewalk

request #: 16945

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 20, 2017 11:53AM

opened: Mon Nov 20, 2017 11:53AM

closed: Wed Nov 29, 2017 09:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3402722552813,-71.1282393895752 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402722552813,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight