Damaged Sign Request at 27 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed 19 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

No parking anytime sign and Post disappeared.

request #: 16950

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 22, 2017 07:16AM

opened: Wed Nov 22, 2017 07:16AM

closed: Fri Nov 24, 2017 12:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.329895626793,-71.1190535780705 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.329895626793,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding