Broken Parking Meter Request at 1038 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 14 days ago via Web Web_tiny

T11038 - UNREGISTER

request #: 16952

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Nov 22, 2017 12:21PM

opened: Wed Nov 22, 2017 12:21PM

closed: Wed Nov 29, 2017 09:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3460486,-71.1086439 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3460486,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti