Public Trees Request at 670–698 Heath St, Brookline

Closed 15 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

fallen tree branch on the side of road

request #: 16962

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Nov 23, 2017 04:11PM

opened: Thu Nov 23, 2017 04:11PM

closed: Tue Nov 28, 2017 12:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3208813934222,-71.1694385006346 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3208813934222,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole