Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed 16 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171123_162530

Corner of Kenwood and Harvard Street

request #: 16963

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Nov 23, 2017 04:25PM

opened: Thu Nov 23, 2017 04:25PM

closed: Mon Nov 27, 2017 07:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.347744,-71.129085 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347744,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees