Park Playground Equipment Request at 153 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Broken glass in playground in the Brookline Ave park

request #: 16968

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Nov 26, 2017 07:35AM

opened: Sun Nov 26, 2017 07:35AM

closed: Fri Dec 15, 2017 10:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3312958656273,-71.1220551375962 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312958656273,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees