Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 14 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20171127_072029

133 Park Highrise has removed dumpster and left broken glass on street and sidewalk. Someone, town or building management, needs to clean thoroughly.

request #: 16970

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 27, 2017 07:22AM

opened: Mon Nov 27, 2017 07:22AM

closed: Wed Nov 29, 2017 09:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.341126,-71.123727 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341126,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti