Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 16 University Rd, Brookline

Closed 14 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

16 Univ Rd has left a bunch of trash in the street in front of their building. The trash has been there for a few days.

request #: 16971

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 27, 2017 08:10AM

opened: Mon Nov 27, 2017 08:10AM

closed: Wed Nov 29, 2017 09:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386537470571,-71.135308888081 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386537470571,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair