Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 251 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 14 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Vehicle parked illegally on lawn. Northwest corner of St. Paul st and Browne St.

request #: 16973

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Mon Nov 27, 2017 02:30PM

opened: Mon Nov 27, 2017 02:30PM

closed: Wed Nov 29, 2017 09:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3460684251435,-71.1165402644045 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3460684251435,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment