Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 30 Littell Rd, Brookline

Opened 15 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Leaves on the sidewalk have not been cleared for weeks and it makes the sidewalk slippery and dangerous

request #: 16975

submitted: Tue Nov 28, 2017 10:14AM

opened: Tue Nov 28, 2017 10:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3398481,-71.1191851 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3398481,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair