Abandoned Bike Request at 8-24 Englewood Ave, Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via Web Web_tiny

White car parked on street with no plates for 2 days

request #: 16976

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Nov 28, 2017 10:16AM

opened: Tue Nov 28, 2017 10:16AM

closed: Wed Dec 13, 2017 11:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3376308215717,-71.1453559700195 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3376308215717,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter