Public Trees Request at 181 High St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Leaves to be cleaned up from all purpose court before the snow flies at Robinson Playground. Thanks.

request #: 16979

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Nov 30, 2017 05:51PM

opened: Thu Nov 30, 2017 05:52PM

closed: Tue Dec 19, 2017 12:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3258365225441,-71.1207903922266 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3258365225441,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Abandoned Bike