Streetlight Request at 269 Bonad Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 1 day ago via Web Web_tiny

Streetlight not working/

request #: 16984

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Dec 03, 2017 04:40PM

opened: Sun Dec 03, 2017 04:40PM

closed: Tue Dec 12, 2017 08:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3016462,-71.152776 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3016462,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair