Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1350 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via Web Web_tiny

9f006fba-5b15-4d5b-94f4-b49a7f20c071

Trash everywhere ...unacceptable.

request #: 16985

submitted: Mon Dec 04, 2017 08:59AM

opened: Mon Dec 04, 2017 08:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423255832153,-71.1226215664092 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3423255832153,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole