Park Playground Equipment Request at 12 Kerrigan Pl, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The trash can for dog poop at the foot of the steps by Boylston park is overflowing.

request #: 16988

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Dec 04, 2017 07:45PM

opened: Mon Dec 04, 2017 07:45PM

closed: Fri Dec 15, 2017 10:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.331345,-71.1212695 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331345,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti